Deprecated: Methods with the same name as their class will not be constructors in a future version of PHP; plgContentJw_sig has a deprecated constructor in /hermes/bosnaweb11a/b2316/ipg.dandoradonet/slis/plugins/content/jw_sig/jw_sig.php on line 18

To the following MLIS Applicants, please come to SLIS on Monday, 22 June 2015, at 8:30 AM for your aptitude test and interview. 

Please be guided by your schedule below:

Group 1: INTERVIEW SCHEDULE
9:00-11:00 AM (first come, first served)
SLIS Computer Laboratory 1 and 2

Group 1: APTITUDE TEST SCHEDULE
1:30-4:30 PM
SLIS Rooms 3 and 4
*please bring the Official Receipt for your OCG test

Group 1

1 .Alejo, Bilyson D.

2 .Amaza, John Lyndon T.

3. Arceo, Fatima C.

4. Atuel, Anthony N.

5. Buenaventura, Grace Ann F.

6. Cabanilla, Joselito M.

7. Calamanan, Jhonalyn T.

8. Calimon, Theresa Lyn E.

9. Cascolan, Gideon, Jr. E.

10. Castillo, Ramon Jr., G.

11. Cidamon, Rolly A.

12. Concepcion, Patrisha M.

13. Cortez, Bryan Boy C.

14. Dadubo, Janette C.

15. Enero, Karrisa E.

16. Fernandez, Niño Angelo L.

17. Fredeluces, John Christopherson L.

18. Jayag, Elizza Mae L.

19. Labiano, Faye F.

20. Lumbre, Nathaniel B.

21. Magdalera Myla V.

22. Mariano, Randolf D.

23. Mendoza, Louise Kaye G.

24. Pernia, Ma. Dolores C.

25. Quindoza, Mark Lawrence R.

26. Remiendo, Rowena G.

27. Rodelas, Hazel Mary R.

28. Rubiato, Joannalyn D.

29. Samson, Patricia B.

30. Santos, Charlotte S.

31. Sobreviñas, Mary Grace C.

 

 

Group 2: INTERVIEW SCHEDULE
1:30-4:30 PM (first come, first served)
SLIS Computer Laboratory 1 and 2

Group 2: APTITUDE TEST SCHEDULE
8:30-11:30 AM
SLIS Rooms 3 and 4
*please bring the Official Receipt for your OCG test

Group 2

1. Banayo, Aaron Abel D.

2. Bantugan, Karen Hazel M.

3. Biares, Keilh Allen B.

4. Bolos, Veronica A.

5. Cacayutan, Karlo Jae N.

6. Chua, Marissa A.

7. Constantino, Roxanne R.

8. De Asis, Evelyn P.

9. Dela Cruz, Genezah S.

10. Doringo, Ma. Teresa M.

11. Fernando, Catherine D.

12. Fortes, Rainier Japhet B.

13. Gonzales, Jonn Robin A.

14. Javier, Ma. Theresa O.

15. Lagrimas, Aaron Jay M.

16. Mauro, Mary Jane B.

17. Morales, Vea Ronizze P.

18. Obrero, Abigael A.

19. Odchigue, Francis Claver F.

20. Paguio, Pauline P.

21. Peralta, Krystalle Rome M.

22. Sanone, Jovell Katrine S.

23. Santiago, Apolla Mariz N.

24. Santiago, Marites F.

25. Santiano, Maria Mikaela S.

26. Santos, Veronica Mae D.

27. Sison, Anntoinette Joon C.

28. Vergara, Lyka Marie E.

29. Villanueva, Lorevel A.

30. Vicente, Bianca Mae Y.

31. Abubakar, Auwal A.

32. Alcantara, Amorsolo P.

33. Rodriguez, Kaye Liane S.

 

Additional MLIS Applicants for INTERVIEW only

9:00-11:00 AM (first come, first served)

SLIS Computer Laboratory 1 and 2

 

1. Agbay, Teresita M. 

2. Almine, Clarence A. 

3. Cabalar, Ma. Virginia F. 

4. Cruz, Roscelle C. 

5. Ejercitado, Rocelda C.

6. Garcia, Crizell Joy P.

7. Lacsamana, Roel Ellis V.

8. Oballes, Kristine E.

9. Pollante, Renee Aliana M.